Liga Central Reglamento Plantillas Campos Rol semanal Galerías

Alto Nivel Eurocracks

#logoEquipoJJJGJEJPGFGCDIFPAPPPTS
1Milan S.D4400133100012
2Peñarol TG4310142120010
3Atlético LM43011129009
4Dep Fierro Puerto de Zaragoza B43011129009
5Real Madrid Plus4220642008
6U. De Chile411156-1014
7Deportivo Combinado 410003-3033
8