Liga Central Reglamento Plantillas Campos Rol semanal Galerías

Alto Nivel Eurocracks

#logoEquipoJJJGJEJPGFGCDIFPAPPPTS
1Milan S.D5500203170015
2Atlético LM5401132110012
3Real Madrid Plus532011470011
4Peñarol TG5311144100010
5Dep Fierro Puerto de Zaragoza B531111290010
6U. De Chile5211880017
7Atlético Flores Jr.5023711-4004
8